Casa Amarela Leilões de Arte - 112 - Morumbi

3.7/5 based on 8 reviews

Contact Casa Amarela Leilões de Arte

Address :

Casa Amarela Leilões de Arte - Av. dos Tajurás, 112 - Morumbi, São Paulo - SP, Brazil

Phone : 📞 +9
Postal code : -
Website : https://www.casaamarelaleiloes.net.br/
Categories :

W
Wevertom Zelioli on Google

Péssimo atendimento funcionária mal educada
Poor service rude employee
R
Renato Piola Filho on Google

Peças de primeiríssima qualidade!
Top quality parts!
T
Thiago Dias Baptista on Google

Mal atendimento, cheques sem fundos, obras falsas.. Péssimos do começo ao fim!!!
Bad service, bad checks, false works .. Sorry from start to finish !!!
J
João Marcelo Longo on Google

Bom atendimento
Good service
G
Gustavo Menezes on Google

Pessima experiencia com essa casa de leilōes, muito pouco profissionais. Nunca me devolveram duas gravuras entegues para leilão, que “alegadamente” nao foram vendidas e tiveram as molduras “danificadas”. Nunca foram devolvidas. É o que faz essa péssima “casa de leilōes” “há mais de 30 anos no mercado”
Pessima experience with this auction house, very unprofessional. I never returned two engravings auction, which "allegedly" were not sold and had the "damaged" frames. They were never returned. It is what makes this terrible "house of auctions" "for more than 30 years in the market"
M
Marcela Lopes on Google

Comprei uma gravura do Burle Marx em maio/21. A obra foi entregue com rapidez e em bom estado, porem anunciada como gravura assinada e trata-se de uma edição póstuma do autor. Solicitei nota fiscal e certificado de originalidade da obra por três vezes. Falo sempre com a mesma pessoa, que troca de nome a cada ligação, diz que me retorna em seguida mas nunca retornam e não me enviaram nenhum documento.
I bought a print by Burle Marx in May/21. The work was delivered quickly and in good condition, but advertised as a signed engraving and it is a posthumous edition by the author. I requested an invoice and certificate of originality of the work three times. I always talk to the same person, who changes his name every time he calls, says he'll come back to me right away but they never come back and they haven't sent me any documents.
D
Daniel Machado dos Santos Filho on Google

Leilão com muitas opções e preços extremamente atrativos, sem contar 0 atendimento. Virei cliente. Obrigado
Auction with many options and extremely attractive prices, not to mention 0 service. I became a customer. Thanks
N
Nayá Ribeiro on Google

Tive ótimas experiências com essa casa de leilões. Os produtos leiloados são de qualidade, o atendimento ao cliente é excelente, entregas rápidas.
I had great experiences with this auction house. The auctioned products are of quality, the customer service is excellent, fast deliveries.

Write some of your reviews for the company Casa Amarela Leilões de Arte

Your reviews will be very helpful to other customers in finding and evaluating information

Rating *
Your review *

(Minimum 30 characters)

Your name *

Nearby places in the field of Art gallery, Auction house,

Nearby places Casa Amarela Leilões de Arte